EXATLON STANDINGS

COUNTRY
NAMEPLAYED GAMESWINLOSTACHIEVEMENT
1Mati Álvarez28280%100.00
2Pato Araujo422913%69.05
3Andrés Fierro442915%65.91
4Javier Márquez372413%64.86
5Liliana Hernández362214%61.11
6Andrea Medina 301713%56.67
7Heliud Pulido462521%54.35
8Daniel Corral21912%42.86
9Paulette Gallardo16610%37.50
10Nataly Gutiérrez312110%67.74
11Diego Balleza291415%48.28
12Ernesto Cázares271215%44.44
13Edgar Solís331221%36.36
14Ana Lago281018%35.71
15Diana Laura Nuñez23815%34.78
16Macky González27918%33.33
17Javier Cortés29920%31.03
18Mireya Bianchi22616%27.27
19Jawy Méndez30624%20.00
20Giovana Villegas21417%19.05
21Nano Ilianovich 000%0
22Lizli Patiño 000%0
23Daniela Reza000%0
24Heber Gallegos000%0
25Gloria Murillo000%0
26David Juárez000%0
Followers